Nr | Navn | 72 | 73 | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolf Johannessen Varegg Il | 06:35(3) | 11:41(1) 05:06(1) | 13:16 +00:00 01:35(1) |
2 | John Svahn Øystese Il | 06:31(2) | 11:42(2) 05:11(2) | 13:25 +00:09 01:43(3) |
3 | John Bernes Framo Bil | 06:30(1) | 12:03(3) 05:33(4) | 13:39 +00:23 01:36(2) |
4 | Gunnar Gaulen Aks-77 | 06:49(4) | 12:16(4) 05:27(3) | 14:03 +00:47 01:47(5) |
5 | Magnar Aksland Samnanger Il | 06:55(7) | 12:40(6) 05:45(6) | 14:26 +01:10 01:46(4) |
6 | Torgeir Langhelle Bkk Bil | 06:53(5) | 12:38(5) 05:45(6) | 14:29 +01:13 01:51(8) |
7 | Sigurd Henriksen Fri Il | 07:06(8) | 12:44(7) 05:38(5) | 14:34 +01:18 01:50(6) |
8 | Alf Norman Tveit Samnanger Il | 06:54(6) | 12:47(8) 05:53(9) | 14:37 +01:21 01:50(6) |
9 | Birger N. Hanstveit Mjøsdalen | 07:32(9) | 13:27(9) 05:55(10) | 15:21 +02:05 01:54(9) |
10 | Arne Indredavik NOTEAM | 07:45(11) | 13:30(10) 05:45(6) | 15:30 +02:14 02:00(12) |
11 | Arnt Ivar Høiberg Bergen.pistolklubb. | 3:55:56(33) | 15:35(24) - 3:40:21(33) | 00:00 |
12 | Atle Vikøyr NOTEAM | 07:42(10) | 13:39(11) 05:57(11) | 15:47 +02:31 02:08(14) |
13 | Per Harald Haugen Cowi | 07:46(13) | 14:02(12) 06:16(13) | 16:11 +02:55 02:09(16) |
14 | Lars Håheim Haraldsplass B.i.l | 07:57(15) | 14:12(13) 06:15(12) | 16:18 +03:02 02:06(13) |
15 | Tore Jensen Team Koren | 08:19(19) | 14:41(15) 06:22(14) | 16:36 +03:20 01:55(10) |
16 | Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø T & I F | 07:59(16) | 14:39(14) 06:40(18) | 16:49 +03:33 02:10(18) |
17 | Magne Lid Abb | 07:55(14) | 14:44(16) 06:49(21) | 16:53 +03:37 02:09(16) |
18 | Arthur Lillefosse Sas Klubben | 08:29(21) | 14:56(19) 06:27(15) | 16:54 +03:38 01:58(11) |
19 | Sverre Heggernes Team Koren | 08:10(17) | 14:54(18) 06:44(19) | 17:02 +03:46 02:08(14) |
20 | Karl Reigstad Osterøy Il | 07:45(11) | 14:45(17) 07:00(23) | 17:11 +03:55 02:26(26) |
21 | Nils Are Klubben NOTEAM | 08:32(23) | 15:01(20) 06:29(16) | 17:12 +03:56 02:11(20) |
22 | Kjell Follesø Hordaveg | 08:19(19) | 15:06(21) 06:47(20) | 17:16 +04:00 02:10(18) |
23 | Per Torvund Arna Sykleklubb | 08:10(17) | 15:06(21) 06:56(22) | 17:20 +04:04 02:14(21) |
24 | Ottar Austrheim Austrheim Il | 08:29(21) | 15:08(23) 06:39(17) | 17:25 +04:09 02:17(22) |
25 | Rolf F. Olsen Viking T & If | 08:52(25) | 15:58(26) 07:06(24) | 18:17 +05:01 02:19(23) |
26 | Alexander R. Wisnes Hib | 08:36(24) | 15:57(25) 07:21(26) | 18:24 +05:08 02:27(27) |
27 | Dagfinn Alstadsæter Statens Hus Bil | 09:13(26) | 16:37(27) 07:24(27) | 18:56 +05:40 02:19(23) |
28 | Otto Færevaag Team Koren | 09:44(29) | 17:02(28) 07:18(25) | 19:24 +06:08 02:22(25) |
29 | Magnus Elvik Alverstraumen Cowboy`s | 09:35(28) | 17:05(29) 07:30(28) | 19:33 +06:17 02:28(28) |
30 | Svein Sande Cowi | 09:21(27) | 17:20(30) 07:59(29) | 19:50 +06:34 02:30(29) |
31 | Helge Sølsnes - | 11:00(31) | 19:31(31) 08:31(30) | 22:35 +09:19 03:04(31) |
32 | Åsmund Tveit Bkk Bil | 13:03(32) | 22:28(32) 09:25(31) | 25:29 +12:13 03:01(30) |
33 | Tore Ramstad NOTEAM | 09:59(30) | 23:20(33) 13:21(32) | 26:26 +13:10 03:06(32) |
27.09.09 10:27:29 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit as