Nr | Navn | 1 | 2 | 3 | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Nipen Gneist | 02:04(2) | 05:45(1) 03:41(1) | 10:30(1) 04:45(1) | 11:59 +00:00 01:29(3) |
2 | Bente Midtun Osterøy IL | 02:09(3) | 06:01(2) 03:52(2) | 11:04(2) 05:03(2) | 12:31 +00:32 01:27(2) |
3 | Anne Line Johannesen Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:22(4) | 06:26(4) 04:04(4) | 11:43(4) 05:17(4) | 12:59 +01:00 01:16(1) |
4 | Anne Grete Haugen Vossaalliansen | 02:02(1) | 06:02(3) 04:00(3) | 11:34(3) 05:32(6) | 13:21 +01:22 01:47(8) |
5 | Åsta Hansen Lundegrend | 02:25(5) | 06:34(5) 04:09(5) | 11:48(5) 05:14(3) | 13:33 +01:34 01:45(5) |
6 | Liv Magnussen Ask | 02:26(6) | 06:41(6) 04:15(7) | 12:08(6) 05:27(5) | 13:48 +01:49 01:40(4) |
7 | Anne Tandberg Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:28(7) | 06:46(7) 04:18(8) | 12:28(7) 05:42(7) | 14:16 +02:17 01:48(10) |
8 | Bente T Morvik Noteam | 02:39(14) | 06:52(8) 04:13(6) | 12:54(8) 06:01(8) | 14:39 +02:40 01:45(5) |
9 | Sonja Solsvik Tide Buss | 02:29(8) | 07:09(9) 04:40(11) | 13:26(9) 06:16(11) | 15:14 +03:15 01:48(10) |
10 | Marianne Moe Geilo Idrettslag | 02:30(9) | 07:12(10) 04:41(12) | 13:33(11) 06:20(15) | 15:20 +03:21 01:47(8) |
11 | Ingunn Rikstad Bergen Kommune | 02:36(12) | 07:12(11) 04:36(9) | 13:26(9) 06:13(9) | 15:21 +03:22 01:55(14) |
12 | Bodil Hegg Bårdsen Noteam | 02:31(10) | 07:15(12) 04:44(13) | 13:42(13) 06:26(17) | 15:27 +03:28 01:45(5) |
13 | Siren Aase Noteam | 02:31(11) | 07:16(13) 04:44(14) | 15:30(23) 08:13(35) | 00:00 |
14 | Wenche Kvamme Åsane Treningssenter | 02:38(13) | 07:24(14) 04:46(15) | 13:40(12) 06:16(10) | 15:31 +03:32 01:51(12) |
15 | Marit Helen Reknes Noteam | 02:40(15) | 07:38(17) 04:58(18) | 13:56(14) 06:18(12) | 15:53 +03:54 01:57(15) |
16 | Anne-Christin Nøtsund Kristian Gerhard Jebsen | 02:57(22) | 07:36(16) 04:39(10) | 13:56(14) 06:20(14) | 16:01 +04:02 02:05(17) |
Anne Sverdrup Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:41(16) | 07:31(15) 04:50(16) | 13:57(16) 06:26(16) | 16:01 +04:02 02:04(16) | |
18 | Elin Rolfseng Sprek og Blid | 03:10(33) | 08:05(20) 04:55(17) | 14:23(17) 06:18(12) | 16:28 +04:29 02:05(17) |
19 | Kari Tysseland Lieng Samnanger IL | 02:48(18) | 07:53(18) 05:05(19) | 14:26(18) 06:33(18) | 16:31 +04:32 02:05(17) |
20 | Greteh Boge Lindstad Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:43(17) | 07:56(19) 05:13(22) | 14:56(19) 07:00(21) | 16:49 +04:50 01:53(13) |
21 | Brynhild Marie Knutsen Rieber & Søn | 02:50(20) | 08:07(21) 05:17(23) | 15:04(21) 06:57(20) | 17:17 +05:18 02:13(22) |
22 | Bente Krokeide Krokeide | 02:56(21) | 08:08(22) 05:12(20) | 14:56(19) 06:48(19) | 17:18 +05:19 02:22(30) |
23 | Berit Bølge Tysnes Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:49(19) | 08:08(22) 05:19(24) | 15:27(22) 07:19(24) | 17:45 +05:46 02:18(26) |
24 | Mai Britt Kyte Noteam | 03:03(27) | 08:30(26) 05:27(25) | 15:35(24) 07:05(22) | 17:51 +05:52 02:16(24) |
25 | Gunn Engen Stahl Heiser | 03:09(31) | 08:21(24) 05:12(20) | 15:42(25) 07:21(25) | 18:00 +06:01 02:18(26) |
26 | Åse Sivertsen Cowi | 02:57(23) | 08:29(25) 05:32(27) | 15:43(26) 07:13(23) | 18:05 +06:06 02:22(30) |
27 | Solfrid Moberg Sprek og Blid | 03:00(25) | 08:41(29) 05:41(30) | 16:02(29) 07:21(25) | 18:13 +06:14 02:11(20) |
28 | Kristi Engen Petter Tresselt | 02:58(24) | 08:34(28) 05:35(28) | 16:00(28) 07:25(29) | 18:15 +06:16 02:15(23) |
29 | Berit Glærum Noteam | 03:04(28) | 08:31(27) 05:27(25) | 15:57(27) 07:26(30) | 18:16 +06:17 02:19(29) |
30 | Oddgunn Espedal TAXI SPORT | 03:01(26) | 08:43(30) 05:41(31) | 16:18(30) 07:34(31) | 18:34 +06:35 02:16(24) |
31 | Marianne Korsvold Varegg IL | 03:06(29) | 09:04(33) 05:58(34) | 16:27(32) 07:23(27) | 18:38 +06:39 02:11(20) |
32 | Mona Nygård Andersen ÅSANE | 03:15(35) | 08:55(31) 05:40(29) | 16:18(30) 07:23(27) | 18:40 +06:41 02:22(30) |
33 | Kirsti Johnsen Nera | 03:08(30) | 09:02(32) 05:54(32) | 16:58(34) 07:55(33) | 19:16 +07:17 02:18(26) |
34 | Kjersti Eide Petter Tresselt | 03:09(32) | 09:05(34) 05:55(33) | 16:53(33) 07:47(32) | 19:21 +07:22 02:28(35) |
35 | Berit Hammersland Tide Buss | 03:17(36) | 09:27(35) 06:10(35) | 17:39(35) 08:11(34) | 20:08 +08:09 02:29(37) |
36 | Aud Helen Njåstad Betanien | 03:17(37) | 09:29(36) 06:11(37) | 17:46(36) 08:16(36) | 20:12 +08:13 02:26(34) |
37 | Gro Sandal SK Baune | 03:33(40) | 09:44(37) 06:11(36) | 18:08(37) 08:24(37) | 20:50 +08:51 02:42(42) |
38 | Elin Kvinge - | 03:34(41) | 09:48(39) 06:14(38) | 18:20(38) 08:31(39) | 20:53 +08:54 02:33(38) |
39 | Sæbjørg Walaker Nordeide Noteam | 03:19(38) | 10:03(40) 06:44(42) | 18:28(39) 08:25(38) | 21:07 +09:08 02:39(40) |
40 | Elsa Westergård Varegg IL | 03:24(39) | 10:05(41) 06:41(41) | 18:58(40) 08:53(40) | 21:37 +09:38 02:39(40) |
41 | Anne Vidar Ringkollen IL | 03:11(34) | 09:44(37) 06:33(39) | 19:13(41) 09:29(43) | 21:50 +09:51 02:37(39) |
42 | Kari Helene Steinsland Langeland Samnanger IL | 03:34(41) | 10:10(42) 06:36(40) | 19:37(42) 09:27(42) | 22:05 +10:06 02:28(35) |
43 | Gro Njølstad Varegg IL | 03:40(43) | 10:40(43) 07:00(43) | 19:51(43) 09:11(41) | 22:15 +10:16 02:24(33) |
44 | Eli Daltveit Mathopen IL | 04:12(44) | 12:06(44) 07:53(44) | 22:37(44) 10:30(44) | 25:46 +13:47 03:09(43) |
45 | Karin Rosmo Telesport Bergen | 04:14(45) | 12:45(45) 08:31(45) | 25:04(45) 12:19(45) | 28:49 +16:50 03:45(44) |
02.10.08 16:52:21 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit as