1 Rolf Johannessen Varegg Il. 0:12:03 +00:00:00 1 2 3 4
02:15-2 06:01-2 10:40-1 12:08-1
02:15 03:46-1 04:39-1 01:28-1
2 Birger N. Hanstveit MJØSDALEN 0:12:27 +00:00:24 1 2 3 4
02:12-1 05:59-1 11:01-2 12:35-2
02:12 03:47-2 05:02-2 01:34-2
3 Martin Øverås Svinth 0:13:59 +00:01:56 1 2 3 4
02:30-4 06:47-3 12:09-3 13:59-3
02:30 04:17-3 05:22-3 01:50-7
4 Lars Håheim Haraldsplass B.i.l 0:14:23 +00:02:20 1 2 3 4
02:29-3 06:52-4 12:34-4 14:23-4
02:29 04:23-5 05:42-5 01:49-4
5 Sigurd Henriksen Noteam 0:14:39 +00:02:36 1 2 3 4
02:46-15 07:07-6 12:48-5 14:39-5
02:46 04:21-4 05:41-4 01:51-9
6 Magnus Hermann Svellingen Noteam 0:14:48 +00:02:45 1 2 3 4
02:44-13 07:14-8 12:58-7 14:48-6
02:44 04:30-7 05:44-6 01:50-7
7 Einar Johan Molvik Søvik B.i.l 0:14:51 +00:02:48 1 2 3 4
02:35-6 07:04-5 12:57-6 14:59-8
02:35 04:29-6 05:53-8 02:02-13
8 Jan Lillemoen Noteam 0:14:53 +00:02:50 1 2 3 4
02:42-11 07:17-9 13:04-8 14:53-7
02:42 04:35-9 05:47-7 01:49-4
9 Einar Stjernberg BKK 0:15:13 +00:03:10 1 2 3 4
02:41-10 07:17-9 13:15-9 15:13-9
02:41 04:36-10 05:58-9 01:58-11
10 Arne Brattabø Noteam 0:15:22 +00:03:19 1 2 3 4
05:12-30 09:43-24 15:46-20 17:52-19
05:12 04:31-8 06:03-10 02:06-17
11 Sverre Heggernes Team Koren 0:15:35 +00:03:32 1 2 3 4
02:38-7 07:28-11 13:46-11 15:35-10
02:38 04:50-12 06:18-12 01:49-4
12 Karl J Reigstad Noteam 0:15:44 +00:03:41 1 2 3 4
02:31-5 07:13-7 13:40-10 15:44-11
02:31 04:42-11 06:27-14 02:04-14
13 Tore Jensen Team Koren 0:15:58 +00:03:55 1 2 3 4
02:55-20 07:56-17 14:11-12 15:58-12
02:55 05:01-15 06:15-11 01:47-3
14 Arthur Lillefosse Noteam 0:16:17 +00:04:14 1 2 3 4
02:53-19 07:57-18 14:21-14 16:17-13
02:53 05:04-18 06:24-13 01:56-10
15 Harald Pedersen Yit Building Systems 0:16:25 +00:04:22 1 2 3 4
02:44-13 07:50-15 14:20-13 16:25-14
02:44 05:06-19 06:30-15 02:05-15
16 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Florø T & I F 0:16:38 +00:04:35 1 2 3 4
02:38-7 07:41-14 14:25-16 16:38-15
02:38 05:03-16 06:44-17 02:13-19
17 Harald Kryvi Noteam 0:16:44 +00:04:41 1 2 3 4
02:38-7 07:38-13 14:23-15 16:44-16
02:38 05:00-14 06:45-18 02:21-24
18 Rolf F. Olsen Viking T & IF 0:16:50 +00:04:47 1 2 3 4
05:57-31 11:04-28 17:41-25 19:46-24
05:57 05:07-20 06:37-16 02:05-15
19 Oddvar Børve ØYSTESE Il 0:16:54 +00:04:51 1 2 3 4
02:48-16 07:51-16 14:43-17 16:54-17
02:48 05:03-16 06:52-20 02:11-18
20 Alf Norman Tveit SAMNANGER 0:17:07 +00:05:04 1 2 3 4
02:50-18 08:18-19 15:07-18 17:07-18
02:50 05:28-21 06:49-19 02:00-12
21 Kjell Follesø HORDAVEG 0:18:17 +00:06:14 1 2 3 4
02:43-12 07:36-12 15:40-19 18:17-20
02:43 04:53-13 08:04-25 02:37-27
22 Alexander R Wisnes Noteam 0:18:20 +00:06:17 1 2 3 4
03:22-23 08:50-21 16:05-21 18:20-21
03:22 05:28-21 07:15-22 02:15-20
23 Kjartan Myklebust Noteam 0:18:31 +00:06:28 1 2 3 4
02:48-16 08:32-20 16:11-22 18:31-22
02:48 05:44-23 07:39-23 02:20-23
24 Otto Færevaag Team Koren 0:18:50 +00:06:47 1 2 3 4
03:35-27 09:28-23 16:33-23 18:48-23
03:35 05:53-25 07:05-21 02:15-20
25 Tore Tollefsen Team Koren 0:19:38 +00:07:35 1 2 3 4
03:34-25 09:23-22 17:15-24 19:47-25
03:34 05:49-24 07:52-24 02:32-26
26 Magnus Elvik Noteam 0:20:04 +00:08:01 1 2 3 4
03:30-24 09:50-25 17:55-26 20:13-26
03:30 06:20-26 08:05-26 02:18-22
27 Kåre Sandal HORDAVEG 0:20:57 +00:08:54 1 2 3 4
03:36-28 10:00-26 18:33-27 20:57-27
03:36 06:24-27 08:33-27 02:24-25
28 Svein Sande Interconsult 0:22:46 +00:10:43 1 2 3 4
03:16-22 10:39-27 19:49-28 22:46-28
03:16 07:23-28 09:10-28 02:57-28
29 Per Watne Noteam 0:24:01 +00:11:58 1 2 3 4
03:34-25 11:10-29 21:01-29 24:01-29
03:34 07:36-29 09:51-29 03:00-29
30 Åsmund Tveit BKK 0:26:25 +00:14:22 1 2 3 4
04:45-29 12:57-31 23:01-30 26:25-30
04:45 08:12-30 10:04-30 03:24-30
31 Hermann Robin Nilsen Norengros K J Brusdal A/s 0:29:48 +00:17:45 1 2 3 4
03:04-21 12:49-30 26:09-31 29:48-31
03:04 09:45-31 13:20-31 03:39-31