Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 02.10.2004
Menn 50-54 år
1 John Arild Andersen NHH 0:10:34 +0:00:00
2 Harald Simmenes OSTERØY 0:10:49 +0:00:15
3 Klaus Nikolai Takle Brekke IL 0:11:13 +0:00:39
4 Atle Rød Noteam 0:11:15 +0:00:41
5 Anders Boge MJØSDALEN 0:11:41 +0:01:07
6 Arne Solheim Statoil 0:11:45 +0:01:11
7 Finn Gunnar Nielsen HYDRO 0:11:55 +0:01:21
8 Arnfinn Austegard Framo 0:11:56 +0:01:22
Ludvig Tennebekk BKK 0:11:56 +0:01:22
10 Aksel Øvsthus MJØSDALEN 0:11:58 +0:01:24
11 Svein Rolf Nielsen Yit Building Systems 0:12:13 +0:01:39
12 Bjørn Småland BKK 0:12:18 +0:01:44
Kjell Herfjord HYDRO 0:12:18 +0:01:44
14 Eilif Villanger ASK 0:12:19 +0:01:45
15 Olav Halseth ASK 0:12:21 +0:01:47
16 Ove Bernes MJØSDALEN 0:12:31 +0:01:57
17 Arve Helgesen BFG FANA 0:12:33 +0:01:59
18 Arild Birkeland BFG FANA 0:12:40 +0:02:06
19 Øyvind Johan Lillevik GRIEG TEAM 0:12:44 +0:02:10
20 Ove Thue Varegg Il. 0:12:49 +0:02:15
Paul Chr Paulsen Fana 0:12:49 +0:02:15
22 Nils Soldal Fana 0:12:54 +0:02:20
23 Thor Magne Hjartåker Jæger 0:12:58 +0:02:24
24 Åge Nese ASK 0:13:00 +0:02:26
25 Arvid Morvik Noteam 0:13:04 +0:02:30
26 Birger Stangeland Sportsklubben 830s 0:13:13 +0:02:39
27 Petter Tresselt BJØRNAR 0:13:15 +0:02:41
28 Dag Solheim Noteam 0:13:30 +0:02:56
29 Gustav Wiig Fana I L 0:13:37 +0:03:03
Øystein Økland BKK 0:13:37 +0:03:03
31 Jan R Grung Rolls-royce Marine 0:13:40 +0:03:06
32 Reidar Eide Noteam 0:13:43 +0:03:09
33 Harald Stein Noteam 0:13:46 +0:03:12
Jan Bjørn Ekanger Fri Il 0:13:46 +0:03:12
Rune Søreide BKK 0:13:46 +0:03:12
36 Helge Njaastad Stoltzekameratene 0:13:47 +0:03:13
37 Steinar Taule SAMNANGER 0:13:49 +0:03:15
Alf Bøen Pilar 0:13:49 +0:03:15
39 Gunnar Rolf Olaisen Corus 0:13:51 +0:03:17
40 Eimund Solsvik ØYSTESE Il 0:13:55 +0:03:21
41 Jan Arvid Robstad Varegg Il. 0:14:07 +0:03:33
42 Torgils Bu TELENOR 0:14:09 +0:03:35
43 Torkel Sjølingstad Hyllestad Il 0:14:14 +0:03:40
44 Erling T Landsvik RØRKAMERATENE 0:14:21 +0:03:47
45 Martin Brækhus Noteam 0:14:26 +0:03:52
46 Kjell Ove Nordstrønen Csc B.i.l. 0:14:40 +0:04:06
Kjell T Andersen Noteam 0:14:40 +0:04:06
48 Rolf Andersen BKK 0:14:43 +0:04:09
49 Kjell Bjørsvik Noteam 0:14:50 +0:04:16
50 Roald Gulbrandsøy HORDAVEG 0:14:53 +0:04:19
51 Knut Olav Engen STAHL HEISER 0:14:54 +0:04:20
52 Frøystein Gjesdal Varegg Il. 0:15:02 +0:04:28
Knut Langeland SAMNANGER 0:15:02 +0:04:28
54 Rolf Kahrs Hansen NJØRD KAJAKKLUBB 0:15:03 +0:04:29
55 Rolf Gjøvåg Noteam 0:15:06 +0:04:32
56 Ingvar Eide BKK 0:15:09 +0:04:35
57 Gunnar Helmich-Pedersen Noteam 0:15:11 +0:04:37
Olav Njåstad Gaia B. I. L. 0:15:11 +0:04:37
59 Terje Askilsrud Viking T & IF 0:15:12 +0:04:38
Roger Larsen Noteam 0:15:12 +0:04:38
61 Lars Jønsson Noteam 0:15:14 +0:04:40
62 Trond Søyland Noteam 0:15:30 +0:04:56
63 Nils Hummelsund HSD BUSS 0:15:32 +0:04:58
64 Jarle Berntsen BJØRNAR 0:15:37 +0:05:03
65 Rune Berg Team Balane/hordvik 0:15:38 +0:05:04
66 Øystein Revheim Søvik B.i.l 0:16:03 +0:05:29
67 Jan Rolstad Bergen Brannkorps 0:16:15 +0:05:41
68 Gunnar B Gundersen Framo 0:16:16 +0:05:42
69 Theo Zouros Cretan Heroes 0:16:21 +0:05:47
70 Audun Dahle Helikopter Service 0:16:24 +0:05:50
71 Karl Gustav Navdal BKK 0:16:45 +0:06:11
72 Leif Sunde HYDRO 0:16:52 +0:06:18
73 Svein Harald Kjærnet STAHL HEISER 0:16:53 +0:06:19
74 Bjarne Træland Statoil Mongstad B.i.l. 0:16:56 +0:06:22
75 Per Skogedal HSD BUSS 0:17:00 +0:06:26
76 Magne K. Iversen Statoil 0:17:06 +0:06:32
Olav Vatshelle Noteam 0:17:06 +0:06:32
78 John Erik Bertelsen Noteam 0:17:14 +0:06:40
79 Egil Trosvik Statoil 0:17:25 +0:06:51
80 Eirik Hafsås Hardy 0:17:48 +0:07:14
81 Arild Kårevik Noteam 0:17:53 +0:07:19
82 Hans Petter Berle Framo 0:17:58 +0:07:24
83 Paul Baarden HSD BUSS 0:18:09 +0:07:35
84 Gunnar Lunde Noteam 0:18:22 +0:07:48
85 Dag Mjelde Noteam 0:18:24 +0:07:50
86 Kjell Inge Skjerveggen Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:18:40 +0:08:06
87 Thorstein Nerås Bergen Brannkorps 0:18:43 +0:08:09
88 Arve Mongstad Noteam 0:18:44 +0:08:10
89 Kåre Jægersen Noteam 0:18:45 +0:08:11
90 Oddvar Tveita Laksevåglærerne 0:18:47 +0:08:13
Atle Vidar Vik Noteam 0:18:47 +0:08:13
92 Roald Monsen Hardy 0:19:09 +0:08:35
93 Atle Sundal Noteam 0:19:14 +0:08:40
94 Asbjørn Jan Berland BKK 0:19:27 +0:08:53
95 Sigbjørn Bjånesø BKK 0:19:53 +0:09:19
96 Åge Steinseide Noteam 0:20:19 +0:09:45
97 Øyvind Opstad Noteam 0:20:40 +0:10:06
98 Magne Lerstad Noteam 0:21:24 +0:10:50
99 Egil Karlsen HSD BUSS 0:21:38 +0:11:04
100 John Atle Aarland Noteam 0:23:38 +0:13:04
101 Jostein Hauge BKK 0:25:47 +0:15:13
102 Jon Arne Ulvøen Noteam 0:29:24 +0:18:50
Printed 09.10.2004 22:07:08 Emit timing system