Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 02.10.2004
Menn 45-49 år
1 Olav Terum Aurland 0:10:44 +0:00:00
2 Vigleik Tysseland BKK 0:10:55 +0:00:11
3 Knut Hordnes FANA ROKLUBB 0:11:02 +0:00:18
4 Oddvar Skogasel Strandebarm Il 0:11:09 +0:00:25
5 Øyvind Bernes MJØSDALEN 0:11:33 +0:00:49
6 Per Indredavik Fana I L 0:11:40 +0:00:56
7 Morten Straume Noteam 0:11:43 +0:00:59
8 Memund Daltveit Fana I L Orientering 0:11:49 +0:01:05
Helge Sandbrekken Csc B.i.l. 0:11:49 +0:01:05
10 Jan Erik Stølen Noteam 0:11:52 +0:01:08
11 Jan Petter Holst Varegg Il. 0:11:55 +0:01:11
12 Geir Høgheim STAHL HEISER 0:11:59 +0:01:15
13 Roar Teige Noteam 0:12:03 +0:01:19
14 Helge Heienberg BFG FANA 0:12:05 +0:01:21
15 Åge Foss Varegg Il. 0:12:07 +0:01:23
16 Terje Stenbakk BCK 0:12:11 +0:01:27
17 Øystein Øvsthus MJØSDALEN 0:12:13 +0:01:29
18 Steinar Lindelid Bergen Politi IL 0:12:14 +0:01:30
Frank Aadland HSD BUSS 0:12:14 +0:01:30
20 Willy Hamre AKS-77 0:12:19 +0:01:35
21 Ivar Brandvold Fana I L 0:12:22 +0:01:38
22 Frank Nilssen BFG FANA 0:12:25 +0:01:41
23 Arild Fotland MJØSDALEN 0:12:28 +0:01:44
24 Sven Augland ASK 0:12:30 +0:01:46
25 Odd Erik Bakken Varegg Il. 0:12:34 +0:01:50
26 Nils Magne Fjereide Fana I L 0:12:35 +0:01:51
27 Guttorm Oppedal Fana I L 0:12:39 +0:01:55
28 Audun Landro Torsvik Elektro 0:12:40 +0:01:56
29 Otto Simon Berge Noteam 0:12:41 +0:01:57
30 Håvard Østrem Peersen UBIL 0:12:42 +0:01:58
31 Knut Frode Eide Hålandsdalen I.l. 0:12:44 +0:02:00
32 Leiv Rune Vikne Bergen Brannkorps 0:12:48 +0:02:04
33 Einar Opsanger ØYSTESE Il 0:12:49 +0:02:05
34 Terje Allan Kvicksson I.l. Reno 0:12:50 +0:02:06
35 Petter Tofteberg Csc B.i.l. 0:12:51 +0:02:07
36 Egil Kvarven Telesport Stord 0:12:52 +0:02:08
37 Geir Tveit Fana I L 0:12:55 +0:02:11
38 Harry Fosse Framo 0:12:56 +0:02:12
39 Jan-Ove Sagstad Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:12:59 +0:02:15
Rune Opstad Noteam 0:12:59 +0:02:15
Jarle Henriksen Noteam 0:12:59 +0:02:15
42 Gunnar Alfheim Process Control/ Holta&håland 0:13:01 +0:02:17
Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:13:01 +0:02:17
44 Jan Wimpelmann Viking T & IF 0:13:02 +0:02:18
45 Bjørn Knudsen Fana I L 0:13:03 +0:02:19
46 Christian Prestegård Terra Finans 0:13:07 +0:02:23
47 Morten Hauso BFG FANA 0:13:08 +0:02:24
48 Gunnar Gytri Førde IL 0:13:11 +0:02:27
49 Jim Ophaug Statoil 0:13:20 +0:02:36
50 Kåre Gunnarskog Nera 0:13:21 +0:02:37
Pål Bordvik Nor Cargo 0:13:21 +0:02:37
52 Svein Magne Nordstrønen IF... 0:13:26 +0:02:42
53 Frode Muri Slettestøl Noteam 0:13:32 +0:02:48
54 Ole Bjørn Tysnes Bergen Skilag 0:13:37 +0:02:53
Truls Knoff Baldersheim Noteam 0:13:37 +0:02:53
56 Per Jr Grieg GRIEG TEAM 0:13:48 +0:03:04
57 Svein Flatøy Framo 0:13:51 +0:03:07
58 Glenn Magne Kristensen Noteam 0:13:54 +0:03:10
59 Kent Vågenes Noteam 0:13:55 +0:03:11
Morten Meyer Gaia B. I. L. 0:13:55 +0:03:11
61 Stein Jensen Par Pro 0:13:56 +0:03:12
62 Anders L Ervik Noteam 0:13:57 +0:03:13
63 Lawrence Mccourt Noteam 0:13:58 +0:03:14
64 Gunnar Sælen Noteam 0:14:00 +0:03:16
Sveinung Kjellevoll RÅDHUSET BIL 0:14:00 +0:03:16
66 Rune Andersen ASK 0:14:08 +0:03:24
67 Åge Bremer Noteam 0:14:09 +0:03:25
68 Frank Slettebakken Gaia B. I. L. 0:14:10 +0:03:26
69 Frode Korneliussen Nordnes Il 0:14:12 +0:03:28
70 Tolleiv Haugland GRIEG TEAM 0:14:13 +0:03:29
71 Atle Kambestad Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:14:14 +0:03:30
72 Ove Fotland Noteam 0:14:17 +0:03:33
73 Alf Ove Fossdal Predata A/s 0:14:18 +0:03:34
Ronald Toppe Noteam 0:14:18 +0:03:34
75 Geir Flatebø Noteam 0:14:20 +0:03:36
Harald Hjellbrekke Førde IL 0:14:20 +0:03:36
77 Erik Larsen Noteam 0:14:21 +0:03:37
78 Bjørn Kongsvik Vinmonopolet Bil 0:14:23 +0:03:39
79 Kjell Erik Ødemark Nordnes Il 0:14:27 +0:03:43
80 Jan Åge Olsen Nordnes Il 0:14:28 +0:03:44
Per Gustav Blom Norwegian Hull Club 0:14:28 +0:03:44
82 Ottar Sætre Noteam 0:14:29 +0:03:45
83 Robert Meyer Csc B.i.l. 0:14:30 +0:03:46
84 Torgeir Flo Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:14:32 +0:03:48
85 Trond Austrheim Framo 0:14:42 +0:03:58
86 Frode Røsland GRIEG TEAM 0:14:43 +0:03:59
87 Ståle Jostein Nyhammer Noteam 0:14:45 +0:04:01
88 Geir Asmervik BKK 0:14:49 +0:04:05
89 Trond Karlsen Noteam 0:14:50 +0:04:06
90 Stig Løvold Noteam 0:14:51 +0:04:07
91 Per Eivind Austefjord Fjellstrand As 0:14:52 +0:04:08
92 Jarle Kandal RÅDHUSET BIL 0:14:53 +0:04:09
93 Oddvar Mork Noteam 0:14:55 +0:04:11
94 Reidar Jensen Trio 0:14:58 +0:04:14
95 Gunnar Vatsøy Framo 0:15:02 +0:04:18
Brynjulv Rekve Noteam 0:15:02 +0:04:18
97 Rune Rosenvinge Bergen Brannkorps 0:15:03 +0:04:19
Kjell Håkon Pedersen Statoil Mongstad B.i.l. 0:15:03 +0:04:19
99 Truls Kolbeinsen Bergen Taxi 0:15:05 +0:04:21
100 Karsten Vetås Noteam 0:15:07 +0:04:23
101 Tom Eldegard Noteam 0:15:09 +0:04:25
102 Henning Rutledal Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:15:10 +0:04:26
103 Paul Ove Straume TAXI SPORT 0:15:13 +0:04:29
104 Arvid Støyva GULAR 0:15:14 +0:04:30
105 Bjarne Kvam Noteam 0:15:17 +0:04:33
106 Stein Byrkjeland Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:15:18 +0:04:34
107 Svein Rasmussen Noteam 0:15:21 +0:04:37
108 Kim Lingjærde Handelsbanken Åsane 0:15:22 +0:04:38
109 Petter Dahl Hjellvik Edb Businesspartner Bil 0:15:25 +0:04:41
110 Olav Kvalheim Noteam 0:15:36 +0:04:52
111 Nils Bernhard Bø Noteam 0:15:37 +0:04:53
112 Jon-Bjarte Carlsen BKK 0:15:38 +0:04:54
113 Harald Lundekvam Noteam 0:15:40 +0:04:56
114 Rune Rydland Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:15:43 +0:04:59
115 Svein Atle Nipen Telesport Stord 0:15:44 +0:05:00
Stein Emil Vollset Noteam 0:15:44 +0:05:00
117 Terje Hesthamar Odfjell Drilling 0:15:45 +0:05:01
118 Kjell Thore Tungesvik Interconsult 0:15:51 +0:05:07
Harald Sægrov Rådgivende Biologer 0:15:51 +0:05:07
120 Helge Monsen Hardy 0:15:53 +0:05:09
121 Jan Schrøder GJENSIDIGE 0:16:01 +0:05:17
122 Arild Blytt Noteam 0:16:06 +0:05:22
Rune Knoff Baldersheim Noteam 0:16:06 +0:05:22
Audun Tellnes HSD BUSS 0:16:06 +0:05:22
Hans-Petter Austgulen STAHL HEISER 0:16:06 +0:05:22
126 Pekka Wendelin Mykkeltvedt Noteam 0:16:11 +0:05:27
127 Alf Gaupås Kondis 0:16:12 +0:05:28
128 Gunnar K Rosendahl Noteam 0:16:15 +0:05:31
129 Tom Pedersen Edb Businesspartner Bil 0:16:17 +0:05:33
130 Geir Helge Johnsen Rådgivende Biologer 0:16:18 +0:05:34
Heine Kleppe Noteam 0:16:18 +0:05:34
132 Nils Bjarte Aardal Rieber og sønn 0:16:23 +0:05:39
133 Oddmund Solsvik HSD BUSS 0:16:25 +0:05:41
134 Jan Havre Haukedal Transport 0:16:29 +0:05:45
135 Knut H Bakke Noteam 0:16:30 +0:05:46
Ole Johan Flatråker AUSTEVOLL 0:16:30 +0:05:46
137 Olav Notevarp Noteam 0:16:40 +0:05:56
138 Arild Eldholm Noteam 0:16:42 +0:05:58
139 Inge Grimen Søvik B.i.l 0:16:50 +0:06:06
Arne Morken Noteam 0:16:50 +0:06:06
141 Atle Marøen Noteam 0:16:52 +0:06:08
142 Arne Straume TAXI SPORT 0:16:57 +0:06:13
143 Atle Askevold Johannessen Varegg Il. 0:17:03 +0:06:19
144 Helge Gudmestad HSD BUSS 0:17:08 +0:06:24
145 Knut Huun Von Osten Noteam 0:17:20 +0:06:36
146 Lars Petter Ernø STAHL HEISER 0:17:41 +0:06:57
Arne Rikstad Bergen Brannkorps 0:17:41 +0:06:57
148 Atle Nordby DELOITTE AND T. 0:17:45 +0:07:01
149 Arild Espeland Noteam 0:17:47 +0:07:03
Jan Gunnar Eikehaug Framo 0:17:47 +0:07:03
151 Rolf Widerøe Noteam 0:17:48 +0:07:04
152 Per Norgård STAHL HEISER 0:17:59 +0:07:15
153 Arvid Torsvik Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:06 +0:07:22
154 Svein Ådnevik Noteam 0:18:11 +0:07:27
155 Ansgar Skavhellen Noteam 0:18:15 +0:07:31
156 Kjell Hegna Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:18:19 +0:07:35
157 Terje Mjøs Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:22 +0:07:38
158 Trond Endresen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:23 +0:07:39
159 Trygve Nystad BKK 0:18:40 +0:07:56
160 Knut Ekseth Interconsult 0:18:56 +0:08:12
161 Bjørn Gunnar Nilsen STAHL HEISER 0:19:03 +0:08:19
162 Remi Skjegstad Noteam 0:19:15 +0:08:31
163 Svein Davidsen BKK 0:19:20 +0:08:36
164 John Bendik Helmersen Noteam 0:19:31 +0:08:47
165 Kjell Kvingedal Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:19:32 +0:08:48
166 Tronn Eriksen Bergen Brannkorps 0:19:36 +0:08:52
167 Geir Hanevik BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:19:40 +0:08:56
168 Torbjørn Brun Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:20:09 +0:09:25
169 Dag Steinfeldt Wikborg, Rein&co 0:20:18 +0:09:34
170 Odd Wilhelmsen Noteam 0:20:25 +0:09:41
171 Petter Sandøy BKK 0:20:38 +0:09:54
172 Vidar Tor Thorsteinsson HSD BUSS 0:20:43 +0:09:59
173 Eivind Aarland Noteam 0:20:58 +0:10:14
174 Erik Nesheim BKK 0:20:59 +0:10:15
175 Kjell Arild Andersen Handelsbanken Åsane 0:21:44 +0:11:00
176 Gudmund Trætteberg BKK 0:22:19 +0:11:35
177 Jørn G. Langeland Noteam 0:22:50 +0:12:06
178 Arnulf Storebø Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:24:34 +0:13:50
179 Ketil Mjelstad Noteam 0:25:36 +0:14:52
180 Terje Rossland Oljeservice 0:26:17 +0:15:33
181 Truls Skistad Noteam 0:26:18 +0:15:34
182 Sverre Hellesen BKK 0:26:23 +0:15:39
183 Kåre Stensrud STAHL HEISER 0:26:45 +0:16:01
184 Frode Martinussen Minde Sjokolade 0:27:22 +0:16:38
185 Svein Inge Dale Oljeservice 0:34:05 +0:23:21
Printed 09.10.2004 22:07:08 Emit timing system