Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 02.10.2004
Menn 40-44 år
1 Brynjulf Vonen Varegg Il. 0:09:28 +0:00:00
2 Bjørn Hølleland BFG FANA 0:09:57 +0:00:29
3 Odd Joar Rognebakke Tambarskjelvar I L 0:10:18 +0:00:50
4 Øystein Hanstveit MJØSDALEN 0:10:40 +0:01:12
5 Harald Valen Varegg Il. 0:10:43 +0:01:15
6 Kjell Erling Mundal Jøster Il 0:10:54 +0:01:26
7 Walter Midtsæter MJØSDALEN 0:11:01 +0:01:33
8 Erlend Slokvik Nydalens Sk 0:11:02 +0:01:34
9 Tore Juvik GULAR 0:11:03 +0:01:35
10 Nils Ove Berge Strandebarm Il 0:11:04 +0:01:36
11 Sigurd Eikner Fana I L Orientering 0:11:08 +0:01:40
12 Trond Aalstad Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:11:09 +0:01:41
13 Helge Flatebø HORDANE 0:11:10 +0:01:42
14 Geir Ove Mjelde SAMNANGER 0:11:12 +0:01:44
15 Ole Tom Pettersen Skandiabanken 0:11:13 +0:01:45
16 Ove Leon Låstad Fri Il 0:11:22 +0:01:54
17 Ove Fjelde BKK 0:11:24 +0:01:56
Owen J. Westergård Varegg Il. 0:11:24 +0:01:56
19 Ove Årdal Noteam 0:11:28 +0:02:00
20 Bjørn Hopsdal GRIEG TEAM 0:11:32 +0:02:04
Bjarne Boge MJØSDALEN 0:11:32 +0:02:04
22 Harald Olsnes MJØSDALEN 0:11:34 +0:02:06
23 Arild Beckstrøm MJØSDALEN 0:11:37 +0:02:09
Bjørn Eide Østre Slidre 0:11:37 +0:02:09
25 Freddy Mossestad Jæger 0:11:38 +0:02:10
26 Arnstein Hope SLINGREPILTEN CKMM 0:11:40 +0:02:12
Torolf Eid Noteam 0:11:40 +0:02:12
28 Bjørn Instanes Interconsult 0:11:41 +0:02:13
29 Loyd Børge Eide HSD BUSS 0:11:42 +0:02:14
Sjur Georg Mæland Interconsult 0:11:42 +0:02:14
31 Einar Austrheim Austrheim Il 0:11:47 +0:02:19
32 Hans Christian Haugland Fana 0:11:48 +0:02:20
Aage Paulsen Statoil 0:11:48 +0:02:20
34 Alfred Baggetun Hydro Høyanger B I L 0:11:49 +0:02:21
35 Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg Il. 0:11:50 +0:02:22
36 Skjalg Thorbjørnsen BCK 0:11:54 +0:02:26
37 Joar Kvittingen Noteam 0:11:55 +0:02:27
38 Trond Klinge Johnsen Noteam 0:11:59 +0:02:31
39 Ole Aandahl Smørås Il 0:12:05 +0:02:37
40 Roald Haavik Mathopen Il 0:12:10 +0:02:42
41 Kurt Reidar Jekteberg MATRE 0:12:14 +0:02:46
42 Terje Hordnes BFG FANA 0:12:15 +0:02:47
43 Rune H. Hansen Csc B.i.l. 0:12:18 +0:02:50
44 Harald Solberg Sportpartner 0:12:19 +0:02:51
45 Ole Petter Soltvedt Gilde Vest 0:12:25 +0:02:57
46 Jarle Halland STORD T & IF 0:12:27 +0:02:59
47 Ole Petter Thunes Opticonsult 0:12:30 +0:03:02
48 Morten Bygstad Noteam 0:12:33 +0:03:05
49 Tore Svein Nese Handelsbanken Åsane 0:12:43 +0:03:15
50 Styrk Finne Csc B.i.l. 0:12:51 +0:03:23
Ulf Sæterdal Fana I L 0:12:51 +0:03:23
52 Stig-Kyrre Fagerhaug Noteam 0:12:54 +0:03:26
Svein Rosseland Søvik B.i.l 0:12:54 +0:03:26
54 Terje Mogstad Fana I L Orientering 0:12:55 +0:03:27
Bjørn Vigeland Noteam 0:12:55 +0:03:27
56 Per Birkhaug FJF 0:12:56 +0:03:28
57 Jan Emil Johannessen Fana 0:13:00 +0:03:32
58 Roald Misje Bergen Øst 0:13:04 +0:03:36
59 Jan Petter Hansen GULAR 0:13:06 +0:03:38
60 Tommy Sævareid HORDANE 0:13:07 +0:03:39
61 Fredrik Helsengreen Grønnestølen United 0:13:09 +0:03:41
Olav Tenstad UBIL 0:13:09 +0:03:41
63 Vidar Hjelvik Noteam 0:13:13 +0:03:45
64 Kenneth Hamre Åsane Treningssenter 0:13:19 +0:03:51
65 Rune Smedsvik Bjarg 0:13:21 +0:03:53
66 Håkon Mogstad Fana I L Orientering 0:13:24 +0:03:56
Jostein Slettemark Varegg Il. 0:13:24 +0:03:56
68 Håkon Lavik Clausen Nera 0:13:25 +0:03:57
69 Leif Åge Tjønn Noteam 0:13:26 +0:03:58
70 Espen Røtne Csc B.i.l. 0:13:27 +0:03:59
71 Bjarte Thorstensen Noteam 0:13:28 +0:04:00
Mindor Nykrem Noteam 0:13:28 +0:04:00
Gunnar Backer Jr. Noteam 0:13:28 +0:04:00
74 Terje Næss Noteam 0:13:30 +0:04:02
75 Jostein G Olsen Noteam 0:13:34 +0:04:06
Per Gjert Urdahl Noteam 0:13:34 +0:04:06
77 Even Hauge Noteam 0:13:36 +0:04:08
Jan Rolland Os Treningssenter 0:13:36 +0:04:08
79 Jan Terje Berlandstveit Hålandsdalen I.l. 0:13:39 +0:04:11
80 Robert Næss DnB 0:13:40 +0:04:12
81 Jan Ottemo Noteam 0:13:41 +0:04:13
Arnstein Raunehaug SLINGREPILTEN CKMM 0:13:41 +0:04:13
83 Øyvind Egaas Noteam 0:13:46 +0:04:18
Tor Vidar N. Myrjord Noteam 0:13:46 +0:04:18
85 Nigel Kjærland Noteam 0:13:47 +0:04:19
86 Roald Misje Noteam 0:13:49 +0:04:21
87 Bjørn Haukeland Noteam 0:13:52 +0:04:24
88 Helge Askevold Johannessen Flaktveit I.l. 0:13:54 +0:04:26
89 Lars Hugo Strande Noteam 0:13:55 +0:04:27
90 Vidar Eriksen STAHL HEISER 0:13:56 +0:04:28
Sigbjørn John Huun Fana Il Langrenn 0:13:56 +0:04:28
92 Lars Boge MJØSDALEN 0:13:59 +0:04:31
Olav Torp Noteam 0:13:59 +0:04:31
94 Arne Hopsdal Gaia B. I. L. 0:14:00 +0:04:32
95 Bjørn Devold Csc B.i.l. 0:14:04 +0:04:36
Geir Arne Ulvang RØRKAMERATENE 0:14:04 +0:04:36
97 Jarle Thorstensen Jæger 0:14:05 +0:04:37
98 Arne Dag Myking Vital 0:14:08 +0:04:40
99 Trond Kyvik Telesport Stord 0:14:11 +0:04:43
Erik Angerman Noteam 0:14:11 +0:04:43
Ove Bertelsen Noteam 0:14:11 +0:04:43
Helge Bjånes Noteam 0:14:11 +0:04:43
103 Håkon Ersland HSI 0:14:13 +0:04:45
104 Tom Ivar Netteland Fana I L 0:14:17 +0:04:49
Villy Våge Noteam 0:14:17 +0:04:49
Per A Axelsen Noteam 0:14:17 +0:04:49
107 Reidar Sangolt Ementor 0:14:18 +0:04:50
Rune Bjander Søvik B.i.l 0:14:18 +0:04:50
109 Kjartan Austvik Csc B.i.l. 0:14:19 +0:04:51
110 Geir Widar Handegård Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:14:21 +0:04:53
111 Frode Asperheim Nor Cargo 0:14:23 +0:04:55
112 Terje Olsen Noteam 0:14:25 +0:04:57
113 Jan Arne Salhus BKK 0:14:30 +0:05:02
114 Geir Atle Mjelde OSTERØY 0:14:41 +0:05:13
115 Arne Instanes Opticonsult 0:14:42 +0:05:14
Bjarte Doksæter Noteam 0:14:42 +0:05:14
Pål Huun Monsen Fana I L 0:14:42 +0:05:14
118 Clas Åkeson Noteam 0:14:43 +0:05:15
119 Øistein Bøe Fana I L Orientering 0:14:44 +0:05:16
Bjarne Bunes BKK 0:14:44 +0:05:16
121 Tore Sædal Os Treningssenter 0:14:53 +0:05:25
122 Tore Fauskanger Prosafe Drilling 0:14:54 +0:05:26
123 Erlend Aas Noteam 0:14:55 +0:05:27
124 Thomas Paiva Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:14:58 +0:05:30
Johannes Eriksen Process Control/ Holta&håland 0:14:58 +0:05:30
126 Terje Langedal Framo 0:14:59 +0:05:31
127 Arne Nyhammer Ementor 0:15:01 +0:05:33
128 Johnny Sigvathsen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:15:05 +0:05:37
129 Ronnie Pedersen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:15:06 +0:05:38
130 Arild Hamre Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:15:08 +0:05:40
Geir Jensen Noteam 0:15:08 +0:05:40
Jan Inge Pedersen ASK 0:15:08 +0:05:40
133 Atle Børnes Jæger 0:15:12 +0:05:44
134 Anved Aarbakke Noteam 0:15:14 +0:05:46
Geir Flaa Handelsbanken Åsane 0:15:14 +0:05:46
Stein Bjørkås Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:15:14 +0:05:46
137 Svein-Arne Kausland GJENSIDIGE 0:15:15 +0:05:47
138 Asbjørn Olsen Varegg Il. 0:15:18 +0:05:50
139 Atle Wichmann Bergen Brannkorps 0:15:19 +0:05:51
140 Arvid Andersen Noteam 0:15:21 +0:05:53
141 Asgeir Thomassen Csc B.i.l. 0:15:27 +0:05:59
142 Thor Thoresen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:15:31 +0:06:03
Knut Sjøstrand Corus 0:15:31 +0:06:03
144 Arthur Haugen Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:15:35 +0:06:07
Geir Nyheim Noteam 0:15:35 +0:06:07
146 Ole Christian Hauge Noteam 0:15:37 +0:06:09
147 Otto Roll Fana 0:15:44 +0:06:16
148 Ole Risan Noteam 0:15:45 +0:06:17
149 Odd Skulstad Noteam 0:15:46 +0:06:18
150 Erik Throndsen Smørås Il 0:15:51 +0:06:23
151 Roar Malt Odfjell Drilling 0:15:55 +0:06:27
152 Åsmund Åstveit Noteam 0:15:56 +0:06:28
153 Magne Birkeland Ementor 0:16:04 +0:06:36
154 Tor Loddengaard Noteam 0:16:05 +0:06:37
155 Frank Ellingsen Noteam 0:16:06 +0:06:38
156 Ole Gunnar Fagerås Noteam 0:16:09 +0:06:41
157 Ståle Skarsten Input As 0:16:16 +0:06:48
158 Are Selheim Statoil 0:16:33 +0:07:05
159 Tord Hjellestad Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:16:45 +0:07:17
160 Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil 0:16:49 +0:07:21
161 Oddvar Midttveit Odfjell Drilling 0:16:54 +0:07:26
162 Oddvar Rune Kvamsdal Yit Building Systems 0:16:56 +0:07:28
163 Tore Brogstad Norengros K J Brusdal A/s 0:16:59 +0:07:31
164 Bjørn Tore Anfinsen Spt Bil 0:17:01 +0:07:33
Ole Johannes Mjøs MJØSDALEN 0:17:01 +0:07:33
166 Per Magne Normann Noteam 0:17:06 +0:07:38
167 Mads Eriksen BKK 0:17:11 +0:07:43
168 Svein K Nilsen HSD BUSS 0:17:12 +0:07:44
169 Truls Iversen Avinor 0:17:17 +0:07:49
Kjell-Arne Hjellbrekke Noteam 0:17:17 +0:07:49
171 Lennart Svemo Smørås Il 0:17:22 +0:07:54
172 Jostein Eide Noteam 0:17:34 +0:08:06
173 Jan Petter Mjaatvedt Bergen Taxi 0:17:59 +0:08:31
174 Arvid Nordås Totaltransport 0:18:01 +0:08:33
175 Arvid Solberg Noteam 0:18:05 +0:08:37
176 Bjørn Håkon Olsen BKK 0:18:15 +0:08:47
177 Helge M Erdal Statoil 0:18:23 +0:08:55
178 Vegard Velure Velurepakket 0:18:24 +0:08:56
179 Svein Morten Strømsnes BKK 0:18:33 +0:09:05
180 Øivind Linge Stoltzekameratene 0:18:34 +0:09:06
181 Bjørn Tore Helle BKK 0:18:39 +0:09:11
182 Dag Danielsen Framo 0:18:45 +0:09:17
183 Frank Rune Pettersen Noteam 0:18:49 +0:09:21
184 Tommy Strøm Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:19:07 +0:09:39
185 Torjus Larsen SLINGREPILTEN CKMM 0:19:13 +0:09:45
186 Per Einar Rotvoll Noteam 0:19:21 +0:09:53
187 Frank Bratten STAHL HEISER 0:19:49 +0:10:21
188 Baste Njaastad Stoltzekameratene 0:20:31 +0:11:03
189 Ole Werner Skjoldli Bulken I.l. 0:20:38 +0:11:10
190 Henning Thunestvedt Noteam 0:20:48 +0:11:20
191 Trond Angerman Noteam 0:20:59 +0:11:31
192 Tore M. Mathiesen SLINGREPILTEN CKMM 0:21:07 +0:11:39
193 Dag Knudsen BKK 0:21:38 +0:12:10
194 Oddvar Hanstveit MJØSDALEN 0:21:45 +0:12:17
195 Lasse Eriksen Noteam 0:22:59 +0:13:31
196 Jan Kåre Romarheim STAHL HEISER 0:24:27 +0:14:59
197 Kurt Ove Solsvik Noteam 0:25:54 +0:16:26
198 Helge Jomisko Totaltransport 0:26:34 +0:17:06
199 Svein Rune Olsen Scandinavian Electric 0:36:03 +0:26:35
200 Roy Buhrmann Oljeservice 0:38:53 +0:29:25
201 Heidi Straume Noteam 0:40:22 +0:30:54
Printed 09.10.2004 22:07:08 Emit timing system