1 Kine Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka Ol 0:12:29 +00:00:00 1 2 3 4
02:10-2 06:03-1 11:06-1 12:38-1
02:10 03:53-1 05:03-1 01:32-2
2 Ida Eide Østre Slidre 0:12:41 +00:00:12 1 2 3 4
01:58-1 00:00-0 11:07-2 12:41-2
01:580-1:0-58-0 11:07-34 01:34-3
3 Karoline Kvinge Viking T & IF 0:13:20 +00:00:51 1 2 3 4
00:00-0 06:03-1 11:35-3 13:20-3
00:00 06:03-26 05:32-5 01:45-7
Ranveig Farestveit Vossaalliansen 0:13:20 +00:00:51 1 2 3 4
02:12-3 06:19-3 11:45-4 13:20-3
02:12 04:07-2 05:26-3 01:35-4
5 Camilla Heggøy Viking T & IF 0:13:40 +00:01:11 1 2 3 4
00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0
00:00 00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0
6 Dea Nykrem Noteam 0:13:59 +00:01:30 1 2 3 4
02:27-11 06:55-6 12:20-5 13:59-5
02:27 04:28-4 05:25-2 01:39-5
7 Mia Iden Hellesen BKK 0:14:24 +00:01:55 1 2 3 4
02:52-23 07:13-12 12:42-6 14:24-6
02:52 04:21-3 05:29-4 01:42-6
8 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen Kongsberg 0:14:41 +00:02:12 1 2 3 4
02:12-3 06:45-4 12:56-7 14:41-7
02:12 04:33-8 06:11-11 01:45-7
9 Kristine Nielsen Viking T & IF 0:14:44 +00:02:15 1 2 3 4
02:29-12 07:01-9 12:56-7 14:44-8
02:29 04:32-7 05:55-8 01:48-12
10 Marianne Dalland Fana I L 0:14:53 +00:02:24 1 2 3 4
02:42-16 07:12-10 13:04-9 14:53-9
02:42 04:30-5 05:52-7 01:49-13
11 Malene Njaastad Stoltzekameratene 0:14:59 +00:02:30 1 2 3 4
02:46-19 07:31-14 13:14-11 14:59-10
02:46 04:45-11 05:43-6 01:45-7
12 Randi Skjeldal Vossaalliansen 0:15:15 +00:02:46 1 2 3 4
02:22-7 07:00-8 13:07-10 15:09-11
02:22 04:38-9 06:07-10 02:02-21
13 Anja K Meyer Csc B.i.l. 0:15:16 +00:02:47 1 2 3 4
02:13-5 06:58-7 13:23-13 15:16-12
02:13 04:45-11 06:25-15 01:53-17
14 Ida Seim Fjellhug/ Vereide I L 0:15:18 +00:02:49 1 2 3 4
02:23-8 06:54-5 13:15-12 15:18-13
02:23 04:31-6 06:21-13 02:03-22
15 Lilli Mikki Barthel Varegg Il. 0:15:26 +00:02:57 1 2 3 4
02:56-24 08:00-19 14:00-15 15:26-14
02:56 05:04-17 06:00-9 01:26-1
16 Tonje Straume Noteam 0:15:42 +00:03:13 1 2 3 4
02:19-6 07:22-13 13:50-14 15:42-15
02:19 05:03-14 06:28-17 01:52-16
17 Anette Berlandstveit Hålandsdalen I.l. 0:15:43 +00:03:14 1 2 3 4
02:24-10 07:33-15 14:02-16 15:53-16
02:24 05:09-19 06:29-18 01:51-14
18 Anne Jeanette Sylta Noteam 0:15:58 +00:03:29 1 2 3 4
02:34-14 07:12-10 14:03-17 15:58-17
02:34 04:38-9 06:51-20 01:55-20
19 Ingvild Indredavik Fana I L 0:15:59 +00:03:30 1 2 3 4
02:48-21 07:51-18 14:12-18 15:59-18
02:48 05:03-14 06:21-13 01:47-11
20 Siri Sjødin Drange Askøy O-lag 0:16:00 +00:03:31 1 2 3 4
02:57-25 08:01-20 14:27-21 16:21-21
02:57 05:04-17 06:26-16 01:54-19
21 Torill Sjødin Drange Askøy O-lag 0:16:09 +00:03:40 1 2 3 4
02:23-8 00:00-0 14:24-20 16:09-19
02:230-2:0-23-0 14:24-37 01:45-7
22 Camilla Åstvedt Kårevik Noteam 0:16:13 +00:03:44 1 2 3 4
02:33-13 07:36-16 14:20-19 16:13-20
02:33 05:03-14 06:44-19 01:53-17
23 Bente Gjelsvik Noteam 0:16:46 +00:04:17 1 2 3 4
03:16-31 08:35-25 14:55-22 16:46-22
03:16 05:19-20 06:20-12 01:51-14
24 Lisa Eide BKK 0:17:05 +00:04:36 1 2 3 4
02:47-20 07:44-17 15:00-23 17:14-23
02:47 04:57-13 07:16-23 02:14-26
25 Marielle Smedsvik Bjarg 0:17:24 +00:04:55 1 2 3 4
02:51-22 08:16-22 15:30-25 17:33-24
02:51 05:25-21 07:14-22 02:03-22
26 Terese Haugsgjerd Noteam 0:17:40 +00:05:11 1 2 3 4
03:05-27 08:39-26 15:31-26 17:40-25
03:05 05:34-23 06:52-21 02:09-24
27 Anne Marte Johannessen BKK 0:17:59 +00:05:30 1 2 3 4
02:42-16 08:23-24 15:42-27 17:59-26
02:42 05:41-25 07:19-25 02:17-28
28 Inger Gudmestad HSD BUSS 0:18:09 +00:05:40 1 2 3 4
02:43-18 08:22-23 15:52-28 18:09-27
02:43 05:39-24 07:30-26 02:17-28
29 Lise F Christiansen Fana Alpin 0:18:10 +00:05:41 1 2 3 4
02:36-15 08:05-21 15:23-24 18:17-28
02:36 05:29-22 07:18-24 02:54-35
30 Stine Andersen Noteam 0:19:33 +00:07:04 1 2 3 4
03:20-33 09:31-28 17:17-29 19:33-29
03:20 06:11-28 07:46-27 02:16-27
31 Ingrid Kjellevoll Noteam 0:19:46 +00:07:17 1 2 3 4
03:10-30 09:17-27 17:24-30 19:46-30
03:10 06:07-27 08:07-28 02:22-30
32 Ida Mjelde Hanstveit MJØSDALEN 0:20:22 +00:07:53 1 2 3 4
03:01-26 09:50-30 18:11-31 20:22-31
03:01 06:49-31 08:21-30 02:11-25
33 Isabelle Eilertsen Noteam 0:21:08 +00:08:39 1 2 3 4
03:19-32 09:59-31 18:19-32 21:08-32
03:19 06:40-30 08:20-29 02:49-33
34 Aina Mjøs MJØSDALEN 0:21:23 +00:08:54 1 2 3 4
03:09-28 10:04-32 19:00-33 21:23-33
03:09 06:55-32 08:56-31 02:23-31
35 Rebecca Andrea Lundekvam Noteam 0:22:22 +00:09:53 1 2 3 4
03:09-28 09:41-29 19:51-34 22:22-34
03:09 06:32-29 10:10-33 02:31-32
Jeanett Førland Noteam 0:22:22 +00:09:53 1 2 3 4
00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 22:29-35
00:00 00:00-0 00:00-0 22:29-38
37 Linn Njaastad Stoltzekameratene 0:24:04 +00:11:35 1 2 3 4
04:26-34 11:55-33 21:11-35 24:04-36
04:26 07:29-33 09:16-32 02:53-34
38 Siri Kleppe OSTERØY 0:29:02 +00:16:33 1 2 3 4
04:58-36 13:44-34 25:53-36 29:02-37
04:58 08:46-34 12:09-35 03:09-36
39 Therese Løkvik Stoltzekameratene 0:31:39 +00:19:10 1 2 3 4
04:28-35 15:02-35 28:15-37 31:39-38
04:28 10:34-35 13:13-36 03:24-37