1 Anne Haaland Simonsen Viking T & IF 0:11:13 +00:00:00 1 2 3 4
01:57-3 05:25-2 09:47-1 11:13-1
01:57 03:28-1 04:22-1 01:26-2
2 Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poirèe NOTEAM 0:11:43 +00:00:30 1 2 3 4
01:49-1 05:24-1 10:14-2 11:43-2
01:49 03:35-2 04:50-3 01:29-3
3 Elin Steinsbø NOTEAM 0:11:50 +00:00:37 1 2 3 4
02:02-4 05:49-3 10:28-3 11:50-3
02:02 03:47-3 04:39-2 01:22-1
4 Miriam Grimstad Team Koren 0:12:44 +00:01:31 1 2 3 4
01:55-2 05:59-4 11:09-4 12:44-4
01:55 04:04-5 05:10-5 01:35-6
5 Hanne Liland Viking T & IF 0:13:03 +00:01:50 1 2 3 4
02:16-10 06:20-5 11:26-5 13:03-5
02:16 04:04-5 05:06-4 01:37-8
6 Christine Skaar NOTEAM 0:13:23 +00:02:10 1 2 3 4
02:15-7 06:24-6 11:43-6 13:23-6
02:15 04:09-8 05:19-6 01:40-10
7 Wenche Molland NOTEAM 0:13:28 +00:02:15 1 2 3 4
02:10-5 06:24-6 11:47-7 13:28-7
02:10 04:14-9 05:23-7 01:41-11
8 Marion Stamnes Bergen Taekwondo Klubb 0:13:44 +00:02:31 1 2 3 4
02:25-16 06:42-14 12:14-13 13:44-9
02:25 04:17-11 05:32-12 01:30-4
9 Birte Torsvik NOTEAM 0:13:50 +00:02:37 1 2 3 4
02:38-30 06:39-11 12:08-10 13:50-10
02:38 04:01-4 05:29-11 01:42-13
Ingunn Solbakk Kamikazesprinters 0:13:50 +00:02:37 1 2 3 4
02:18-11 06:35-10 12:03-9 13:50-10
02:18 04:17-11 05:28-10 01:47-22
11 Arna Kolltveit Vik Il 0:13:54 +00:02:41 1 2 3 4
02:15-7 06:43-15 12:23-15 13:54-12
02:15 04:28-17 05:40-14 01:31-5
Hilde Askeland BFG FANA 0:13:54 +00:02:41 1 2 3 4
02:30-21 06:53-16 12:19-14 13:54-12
02:30 04:23-14 05:26-9 01:35-6
13 Sara R Færø NOTEAM 0:13:56 +00:02:43 1 2 3 4
02:11-6 06:31-9 12:12-11 13:56-14
02:11 04:20-13 05:41-15 01:44-17
14 Katleen Matthews NOTEAM 0:13:58 +00:02:45 1 2 3 4
02:21-14 06:28-8 11:51-8 13:36-8
02:21 04:07-7 05:23-7 01:45-19
15 Anette Bru MJØSDALEN 0:14:01 +00:02:48 1 2 3 4
02:24-15 06:40-13 12:12-11 14:01-15
02:24 04:16-10 05:32-12 01:49-27
16 Anne Katrine Aubert BFG FANA 0:14:40 +00:03:27 1 2 3 4
02:15-7 06:39-11 12:51-16 14:40-16
02:15 04:24-16 06:12-27 01:49-27
17 Sigrid Vedeler BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:14:47 +00:03:34 1 2 3 4
02:26-18 06:54-17 13:01-18 14:47-17
02:26 04:28-17 06:07-25 01:46-20
18 Kristine Spildo UBIL 0:14:51 +00:03:38 1 2 3 4
02:43-33 07:06-19 12:58-17 14:51-18
02:43 04:23-14 05:52-18 01:53-30
19 Linn Hertwig Eidsheim Wikborg, Rein&co 0:14:57 +00:03:44 1 2 3 4
02:31-22 07:02-18 13:07-19 14:57-19
02:31 04:31-19 06:05-23 01:50-29
20 Merethe Fosse NOTEAM 0:15:00 +00:03:47 1 2 3 4
02:49-41 07:36-33 13:23-24 15:00-20
02:49 04:47-26 05:47-17 01:37-8
21 Ellen Strømme BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:15:01 +00:03:48 1 2 3 4
02:32-24 07:16-22 13:13-20 15:01-21
02:32 04:44-21 05:57-19 01:48-23
22 Gro Beret Heggernes Team Koren 0:15:03 +00:03:50 1 2 3 4
02:57-53 07:31-28 13:15-21 15:03-22
02:57 04:34-20 05:44-16 01:48-23
23 Linda Askevik Faugstad Csc B.i.l. 0:15:10 +00:03:57 1 2 3 4
02:33-25 07:20-23 13:22-23 15:10-23
02:33 04:47-26 06:02-21 01:48-23
24 Nancy Sommer Varegg Il. 0:15:14 +00:04:01 1 2 3 4
02:47-39 07:31-28 13:30-26 15:14-24
02:47 04:44-21 05:59-20 01:44-17
25 Siri Birgitte Bang Wikborg, Rein&co 0:15:17 +00:04:04 1 2 3 4
02:27-19 07:14-21 13:16-22 15:17-25
02:27 04:47-26 06:02-21 02:01-41
26 Berit Kolltveit Vik Il 0:15:23 +00:04:10 1 2 3 4
02:25-16 07:11-20 13:27-25 15:23-26
02:25 04:46-23 06:16-29 01:56-36
27 Elin Jahnsen Bjorøysøstrene 0:15:29 +00:04:16 1 2 3 4
02:33-25 07:20-23 13:30-26 15:29-27
02:33 04:47-26 06:10-26 01:59-38
28 Laila Reigstad Team M B I 0:15:34 +00:04:21 1 2 3 4
02:43-33 07:34-32 13:51-28 15:34-28
02:43 04:51-30 06:17-30 01:43-16
29 Sonja Henriksen NOTEAM 0:15:47 +00:04:34 1 2 3 4
03:03-61 07:59-41 14:05-32 15:47-29
03:03 04:56-33 06:06-24 01:42-13
30 Kristin Høydalsvik GULAR 0:15:48 +00:04:35 1 2 3 4
02:38-30 07:30-27 13:53-29 15:48-30
02:38 04:52-31 06:23-32 01:55-33
31 Rose Marie Kvalheim Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:15:51 +00:04:38 1 2 3 4
02:55-48 07:41-36 13:56-30 15:51-31
02:55 04:46-23 06:15-28 01:55-33
32 Hege Kristin Brekke AKS-77 0:15:52 +00:04:39 1 2 3 4
02:27-19 07:31-28 14:10-35 15:52-32
02:27 05:04-36 06:39-36 01:42-13
33 Valentina Dimitrova GULAR 0:15:55 +00:04:42 1 2 3 4
02:20-13 07:28-26 14:00-31 15:55-33
02:20 05:08-38 06:32-35 01:55-33
Tyri Hustad Stugu Sportpartner 0:15:55 +00:04:42 1 2 3 4
02:47-39 07:47-37 14:09-33 15:55-33
02:47 05:00-34 06:22-31 01:46-20
35 Veronica P Sundfør Process Control/ Holta&håland 0:15:57 +00:04:44 1 2 3 4
02:31-22 07:39-35 14:09-33 15:57-35
02:31 05:08-38 06:30-34 01:48-23
36 Jayne Wadsworth NOTEAM 0:16:09 +00:04:56 1 2 3 4
02:35-27 07:48-38 14:15-36 16:09-36
02:35 05:13-41 06:27-33 01:54-31
37 Oddveig Kolltveit Vik Il 0:16:31 +00:05:18 1 2 3 4
02:41-32 07:49-39 14:37-40 16:31-37
02:41 05:08-38 06:48-40 01:54-31
38 Gerd Signy Omland NOTEAM 0:16:38 +00:05:25 1 2 3 4
02:52-44 07:38-34 14:27-37 16:38-38
02:52 04:46-23 06:49-41 02:11-54
39 Marianne Soltvet NOTEAM 0:16:39 +00:05:26 1 2 3 4
02:19-12 07:23-25 14:27-37 16:39-39
02:19 05:04-36 07:04-49 02:12-56
40 Nina Møgster NOTEAM 0:16:45 +00:05:32 1 2 3 4
00:00-0 00:00-0 00:00-0 16:45-40
00:00 00:00-0 00:00-0 16:45-111
41 Ragnhild Helgesen NOTEAM 0:16:47 +00:05:34 1 2 3 4
02:36-28 07:31-28 14:33-39 16:47-41
02:36 04:55-32 07:02-48 02:14-61
42 Kjersti Lyssand Haugland NOTEAM 0:16:54 +00:05:41 1 2 3 4
02:43-33 07:58-40 14:51-41 16:54-42
02:43 05:15-43 06:53-43 02:03-42
43 Vibeke Raa NOTEAM 0:16:58 +00:05:45 1 2 3 4
02:45-37 08:05-42 14:55-44 16:58-43
02:45 05:20-46 06:50-42 02:03-42
44 Monica Sanden NOTEAM 0:17:01 +00:05:48 1 2 3 4
02:55-48 08:14-46 15:01-45 17:01-45
02:55 05:19-45 06:47-39 02:00-39
45 Benedicte Kristoffersen NOTEAM 0:17:03 +00:05:50 1 2 3 4
03:08-66 08:11-44 14:51-41 17:03-46
03:08 05:03-35 06:40-37 02:12-56
46 Marte Listhaug Sportpartner 0:17:05 +00:05:52 1 2 3 4
02:45-37 08:07-43 14:51-41 16:58-43
02:45 05:22-47 06:44-38 02:07-47
47 Trine Mikkelsen Team Koren 0:17:27 +00:06:14 1 2 3 4
03:13-74 08:30-52 15:24-47 17:27-47
03:13 05:17-44 06:54-44 02:03-42
48 Janne Andvik NOTEAM 0:17:29 +00:06:16 1 2 3 4
03:03-61 08:17-47 15:13-46 17:29-48
03:03 05:14-42 06:56-45 02:16-65
49 Marianne Kalleklev MJØSDALEN 0:17:41 +00:06:28 1 2 3 4
03:01-58 08:24-49 15:34-48 17:41-49
03:01 05:23-48 07:10-53 02:07-47
50 Nina Walter-Johannesen NOTEAM 0:17:48 +00:06:35 1 2 3 4
02:52-44 08:36-54 15:52-53 17:48-50
02:52 05:44-59 07:16-55 01:56-36
51 Bodil Bjørndal Team M B I 0:17:50 +00:06:37 1 2 3 4
03:00-57 08:23-48 15:46-50 17:50-51
03:00 05:23-48 07:23-56 02:04-46
52 Agnethe Søreide BKK 0:17:54 +00:06:41 1 2 3 4
02:44-36 08:28-51 15:51-52 17:54-52
02:44 05:44-59 07:23-56 02:03-42
Cecilie Sviland FANA ROKLUBB 0:17:54 +00:06:41 1 2 3 4
03:09-70 08:38-55 15:47-51 17:54-52
03:09 05:29-50 07:09-52 02:07-47
54 Anita Lillehauge Process Control/ Holta&håland 0:17:58 +00:06:45 1 2 3 4
02:36-28 08:11-44 15:39-49 17:58-54
02:36 05:35-52 07:28-61 02:19-70
55 Beate Ullestad HSD BUSS 0:18:06 +00:06:53 1 2 3 4
02:50-43 08:27-50 15:57-54 18:06-55
02:50 05:37-53 07:30-63 02:09-51
56 Maj Britt Kolle Framo 0:18:07 +00:06:54 1 2 3 4
02:56-51 08:41-56 16:07-57 18:07-56
02:56 05:45-61 07:26-59 02:00-39
57 Kathleen Meling Team Koren 0:18:08 +00:06:55 1 2 3 4
03:17-79 08:58-64 15:57-54 18:08-57
03:17 05:41-55 06:59-46 02:11-54
58 Marianne Berg NOTEAM 0:18:14 +00:07:01 1 2 3 4
03:29-92 09:32-85 16:33-66 18:14-58
03:29 06:03-77 07:01-47 01:41-11
59 Solgunn Myrene NOTEAM 0:18:25 +00:07:12 1 2 3 4
02:49-41 08:34-53 16:05-56 18:25-59
02:49 05:45-61 07:31-64 02:20-74
60 Lise Walter-Johannesen NOTEAM 0:18:38 +00:07:25 1 2 3 4
03:06-64 08:49-59 16:28-60 18:38-60
03:06 05:43-58 07:39-70 02:10-52
Anne-Kathrine Haavik Mathopen Il 0:18:38 +00:07:25 1 2 3 4
03:03-61 08:48-58 16:28-60 18:38-60
03:03 05:45-61 07:40-72 02:10-52
62 Marianne Frantzen NOTEAM 0:18:41 +00:07:28 1 2 3 4
02:59-56 08:59-67 16:27-59 18:41-62
02:59 06:00-74 07:28-61 02:14-61
63 Lene Fammestad Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:18:42 +00:07:29 1 2 3 4
03:33-95 09:06-73 16:29-62 18:42-63
03:33 05:33-51 07:23-56 02:13-59
64 Magrethe Gravdal Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:46 +00:07:33 1 2 3 4
03:17-79 08:56-63 16:29-62 18:46-64
03:17 05:39-54 07:33-65 02:17-67
Anne Lise Leiren Fri Il 0:18:46 +00:07:33 1 2 3 4
03:22-85 09:27-83 16:34-67 18:46-64
03:22 06:05-81 07:07-51 02:12-56
66 Sille Sjøbakk NOTEAM 0:18:47 +00:07:34 1 2 3 4
02:52-44 08:43-57 16:22-58 18:47-66
02:52 05:51-67 07:39-70 02:25-84
67 Tove Frøland Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:18:49 +00:07:36 1 2 3 4
03:02-60 08:52-62 16:30-65 18:49-67
03:02 05:50-66 07:38-69 02:19-70
68 Reidun Mortensen Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:18:52 +00:07:39 1 2 3 4
03:16-77 09:19-78 16:45-69 18:52-68
03:16 06:03-77 07:26-59 02:07-47
69 Rita Rautio Framo 0:18:59 +00:07:46 1 2 3 4
03:14-75 09:14-77 16:29-62 18:59-69
03:14 06:00-74 07:15-54 02:30-89
70 Katrine Halvorsen NOTEAM 0:19:00 +00:07:47 1 2 3 4
03:17-79 09:10-75 16:45-69 19:00-70
03:17 05:53-70 07:35-66 02:15-64
71 Elisabeth Haugland NOTEAM 0:19:05 +00:07:52 1 2 3 4
03:10-71 08:58-64 16:47-72 19:05-71
03:10 05:48-65 07:49-74 02:18-69
72 Veronica Monsen NOTEAM 0:19:06 +00:07:53 1 2 3 4
03:52-103 09:44-88 16:49-74 19:06-72
03:52 05:52-68 07:05-50 02:17-67
73 Hallfrid Dyrrdal NOTEAM 0:19:07 +00:07:54 1 2 3 4
03:08-66 08:49-59 16:48-73 19:07-73
03:08 05:41-55 07:59-77 02:19-70
74 Merete Ribsskog NOTEAM 0:19:08 +00:07:55 1 2 3 4
03:18-82 09:10-75 16:46-71 19:08-74
03:18 05:52-68 07:36-68 02:22-81
75 Ann-Kristin Christensen BI BERGEN 0:19:10 +00:07:57 1 2 3 4
03:08-66 09:06-73 16:41-68 19:10-75
03:08 05:58-73 07:35-66 02:29-87
76 Inger Marie Damsgaard NOTEAM 0:19:18 +00:08:05 1 2 3 4
02:55-48 08:59-67 16:58-76 19:18-76
02:55 06:04-79 07:59-77 02:20-74
77 Birthe Hestdal NOTEAM 0:19:20 +00:08:07 1 2 3 4
03:08-66 08:50-61 16:50-75 19:20-77
03:08 05:42-57 08:00-80 02:30-89
78 Tone Irgens Statoil 0:19:29 +00:08:16 1 2 3 4
03:28-91 09:24-81 17:07-77 19:29-78
03:28 05:56-72 07:43-73 02:22-81
79 Hege Føsund Christiansen NOTEAM 0:19:35 +00:08:22 1 2 3 4
02:56-51 09:05-72 17:22-80 19:35-79
02:56 06:09-86 08:17-85 02:13-59
Marianne Tveit Viking T & IF 0:19:35 +00:08:22 1 2 3 4
02:57-53 09:04-71 17:19-78 19:35-79
02:57 06:07-84 08:15-83 02:16-65
81 Tone-Lise Holst Team Koren 0:19:46 +00:08:33 1 2 3 4
03:25-89 09:20-79 17:19-78 19:46-81
03:25 05:55-71 07:59-77 02:27-85
82 Astrid Holme NOTEAM 0:19:47 +00:08:34 1 2 3 4
03:24-88 09:28-84 17:26-81 19:47-82
03:24 06:04-79 07:58-76 02:21-78
83 Lise Gunnlaugsson NOTEAM 0:19:56 +00:08:43 1 2 3 4
02:53-47 09:00-70 17:27-82 19:56-83
02:53 06:07-84 08:27-88 02:29-87
84 Gro Grov Sørdal CMR 0:19:59 +00:08:46 1 2 3 4
03:32-94 09:42-86 17:38-84 19:59-84
03:32 06:10-87 07:56-75 02:21-78
85 Linn Ekse NOTEAM 0:20:00 +00:08:47 1 2 3 4
03:06-64 09:24-81 17:40-85 20:00-85
03:06 06:18-88 08:16-84 02:20-74
86 Dorota Piatkowska NOTEAM 0:20:06 +00:08:53 1 2 3 4
03:16-77 09:22-80 17:33-83 20:06-86
03:16 06:06-82 08:11-81 02:33-92
87 Aina Matre Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:20:24 +00:09:11 1 2 3 4
03:23-86 09:42-86 18:10-88 20:24-87
03:23 06:19-89 08:28-89 02:14-61
88 Anette Øien NOTEAM 0:20:38 +00:09:25 1 2 3 4
03:25-89 09:45-90 18:11-89 20:38-88
03:25 06:20-90 08:26-87 02:27-85
89 Eli Bjørnevoll AKS-77 0:20:39 +00:09:26 1 2 3 4
03:18-82 09:48-92 18:05-87 20:39-89
03:18 06:30-93 08:17-85 02:34-94
90 Nina Hestdal NOTEAM 0:20:44 +00:09:31 1 2 3 4
03:12-72 08:59-67 17:59-86 20:44-90
03:12 05:47-64 09:00-96 02:45-98
91 Wenche Jørgensen Apotek 1 Åsane 0:20:49 +00:09:36 1 2 3 4
03:44-101 00:00-0 00:00-0 20:49-91
03:440-3:0-44-0 00:00-0 20:49-112
92 Veronica Bremerthun NOTEAM 0:20:52 +00:09:39 1 2 3 4
03:53-104 10:21-98 18:33-93 20:52-92
03:53 06:28-92 08:12-82 02:19-70
93 Christina Hodneland NOTEAM 0:21:03 +00:09:50 1 2 3 4
02:58-55 08:58-64 18:26-92 21:03-93
02:58 06:00-74 09:28-102 02:37-96
94 Ann Elin Tyssøy NOTEAM 0:21:14 +00:10:01 1 2 3 4
03:35-96 10:16-96 18:50-95 21:14-94
03:35 06:41-95 08:34-90 02:24-83
95 Nina Askeland NOTEAM 0:21:15 +00:10:02 1 2 3 4
03:40-99 10:11-95 18:54-96 21:15-95
03:40 06:31-94 08:43-93 02:21-78
96 Vibeke Hamre Birkeland Aker Offshore Partner Bil-Berg 0:21:17 +00:10:04 1 2 3 4
03:14-75 10:01-94 18:47-94 21:17-96
03:14 06:47-97 08:46-94 02:30-89
97 Janne Skaatun Ivarsen Fana Kajakklubb 0:21:19 +00:10:06 1 2 3 4
03:12-72 09:58-93 18:59-97 21:19-97
03:12 06:46-96 09:01-97 02:20-74
98 Ann Helen Svartvatn Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:21:22 +00:10:09 1 2 3 4
03:39-98 09:45-90 18:25-91 21:22-98
03:39 06:06-82 08:40-92 02:57-104
99 Hege Fondevik Forland Odfjell Drilling 0:21:24 +00:10:11 1 2 3 4
03:23-86 09:44-88 18:22-90 21:24-99
03:23 06:21-91 08:38-91 03:02-107
100 Lise Bull Matre NOTEAM 0:22:15 +00:11:02 1 2 3 4
03:36-97 10:23-99 19:40-98 22:15-100
03:36 06:47-97 09:17-98 02:35-95
101 Ann-Kristin Morsund NOTEAM 0:22:29 +00:11:16 1 2 3 4
03:19-84 10:39-101 00:00-0 22:29-101
03:19 07:20-1040-10:0-39-0 22:29-113
102 Irene Toresen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:22:41 +00:11:28 1 2 3 4
03:46-102 10:48-102 19:45-99 22:41-102
03:46 07:02-101 08:57-95 02:56-103
103 Cathrine Wallem Bergen Brannkorps 0:23:00 +00:11:47 1 2 3 4
03:31-93 10:37-100 20:22-103 23:00-103
03:31 07:06-102 09:45-103 02:38-97
104 Siv Hansen Manpower 0:23:04 +00:11:51 1 2 3 4
03:53-104 10:51-105 20:16-100 23:04-104
03:53 06:58-100 09:25-100 02:48-99
105 Eli Kristin Muriaas Team Koren 0:23:07 +00:11:54 1 2 3 4
03:58-107 10:51-105 20:16-100 23:07-105
03:58 06:53-99 09:25-100 02:51-101
106 Karoline Oppedal Fana I L 0:23:12 +00:11:59 1 2 3 4
00:00-0 10:18-97 20:19-102 23:12-106
00:00 10:18-110 10:01-106 02:53-102
107 Jannicke Frantzen NOTEAM 0:23:35 +00:12:22 1 2 3 4
03:40-99 10:48-102 20:38-104 23:35-107
03:40 07:08-103 09:50-104 02:57-104
108 Jannicke Andersen NOTEAM 0:23:46 +00:12:33 1 2 3 4
03:01-58 10:49-104 20:58-105 23:46-108
03:01 07:48-106 10:09-107 02:48-99
109 Elisabeth Søyland NOTEAM 0:23:48 +00:12:35 1 2 3 4
04:29-108 11:54-107 21:15-106 23:48-109
04:29 07:25-105 09:21-99 02:33-92
110 Dyveke Vibe Henschien Team Koren 0:25:37 +00:14:24 1 2 3 4
04:45-109 12:34-108 22:34-107 25:37-110
04:45 07:49-107 10:00-105 03:03-108
111 Marit Brekke NOTEAM 0:28:07 +00:16:54 1 2 3 4
04:54-110 13:48-110 25:06-108 28:07-111
04:54 08:54-108 11:18-108 03:01-106
112 Lise Haugen Odfjell Drilling 0:29:19 +00:18:06 1 2 3 4
03:56-106 13:18-109 25:45-109 29:19-112
03:56 09:22-109 12:27-109 03:34-109
113 Monica Sedal BKK 0:36:58 +00:25:45 1 2 3 4
05:04-111 16:34-111 32:32-110 36:58-113
05:04 11:30-111 15:58-110 04:26-110